First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
Most active Members
this month:
  1. Legend Khan - 779 points
  2. Prince Varun - 415 points
  3. Sammy - 247 points
  4. Tiger - 224 points
  5. Bhaijaan - 213 points
Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
DOWNLOAD THE MOVIEHOME ANDROID APP ( BETA VERSION 0.1)
Welcome to Moviehome.in, the best Bollywood Discussion Forum
home page icon Follow Us

MovieHome Contest Season 4 : Grand Finale : Final Round : Question 4 : GUESS THE MOVIES FROM THE FOLLOWING PICTURE CLUES ( ANSWERS UPDATED) [closed]

1 like 0 dislike
105 views

ANSWERS

SADAK

YARANA

DAUD

MERI JUNG

KHUDA GAWAH

*All users should PM me the answers
*Users are advised to PM the answers only once
* The First 3 Correct Answers will be taken for this question

500 Points Per Correct Answer for User

200 Points Per Correct Answer For team

closed with the note: DONE
asked Mar 19 by The_Admin Master of Movies (124,015 points)
closed Mar 19 by The_Admin
i m getting error u cant send private msg in this hour . fix fast
Fixed. That was not an error just limit to send PM to avoid spamming
Is it my answers or correct admin
Someone is yet to send all correct
I think I have given all correct
Nope !

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Tough one...I am stuck at second one. Someone from SA send me...
answered Mar 19 by Mr. 9 The Movie Conqueror (624,945 points)
selected Mar 19 by The_Admin
90% of users got second one correct . But you got the 3rd one correct which no one couldn't.
I always find hard question easier & vice versa
0 like 0 dislike
buahahahahah
answered Mar 19 by Bollyfun Master of Movies (75,165 points)
...