First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
Most active Members
this month:
  1. Legend Khan - 779 points
  2. Prince Varun - 415 points
  3. Sammy - 247 points
  4. Tiger - 224 points
  5. Bhaijaan - 213 points
Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
DOWNLOAD THE MOVIEHOME ANDROID APP ( BETA VERSION 0.1)
Welcome to Moviehome.in, the best Bollywood Discussion Forum
home page icon Follow Us

MHC Season 4 - GRAND FINALE : FINAL ROUND :Question 3 : GUESS THE PRODUCER- DIRECTOR ( Guess on 2nd Clue and Win 5 X Points) [closed]

3 like 0 dislike
71 views

Clue 1 - A Bollywood Director- Producer who started his career on small screen with Soap opera

Clue 2 - As Of Now He Has Directed 5 Bollywood Movies

Next clue in 3 mins

*All users should PM me the answers
*Users are advised to PM the answers only once
* The First 3 Correct Answers will be taken for this question

Answer on 1st Clue
User - 1000 Points
Team - 100 points

Answer on 2nd clue
User - 500 Points
Team - 50 Points

Answer on 3rd Clue
User - 250 points
Team - 25 points

Answer on 4th clue
User - 100 Points
Team - 10 Points

Answer on 5th clue
User - 50 points
Team - 5 Points

Incorrect or No answer
0 Points

closed with the note: YES YES YES IT IS VIPUL SHAH
asked Mar 19 by The_Admin Master of Movies (124,015 points)
closed Mar 19 by The_Admin
Check check
tiger iz right . ddr strikes back .

3 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Arre sab ne google search maarke pehla naam jo aya wahi bhej diya dekhte hain answer kya hota hain

.
answered Mar 19 by SRKROCKZ Master of Movies (107,798 points)
selected Mar 19 by The_Admin
0 like 0 dislike
CHECK CHECK CHECK
answered Mar 19 by Bhaijaan The Movie Conqueror (406,795 points)
2 like 0 dislike
.....ye maine maara andhere me nishaana......is it correctt ?? ?? ??..........
answered Mar 19 by Kabir Movie Expert (44,465 points)
Kya bheja? PM kar..
Thats strange i got 2 correct . Never Expected this question to be so easy
......haHA i m rightt this time.....
...