First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
Most active Members
this month:
  1. Legend Khan - 963 points
  2. khushal Kumar Arya - 771 points
  3. Bhaijaan - 373 points
  4. Suraj bhaijaan - 372 points
  5. Sammy - 240 points
Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
DOWNLOAD THE MOVIEHOME ANDROID APP ( BETA VERSION 0.1)
Welcome to Moviehome.in, the best Bollywood Discussion Forum
home page icon Follow Us

An actor can become a star,but 2 retain that position like SRK,Salman or Aamir for 25 yrs is difficult.Swara Bhaskar

1 like 0 dislike
15 views asked Mar 3 by Legend Khan The Movie Conqueror (635,425 points)

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Yeah very much agree.
answered Mar 4 by Baadshah Master of Movies (232,763 points)
selected Jun 7 by Legend Khan
1 like 0 dislike
Homicide jaisa koi bhi ban sakta hai,,,murder KARKE,,AAMIR AUR SRK BANNA NAMUMKIN HAI,,,
answered Mar 4 by Ranadeb Movie Expert (37,867 points)
...