First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
Most active Members
this month:
  1. Legend Khan - 936 points
  2. khushal Kumar Arya - 771 points
  3. Suraj bhaijaan - 357 points
  4. Bhaijaan - 352 points
  5. Sammy - 214 points
Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
DOWNLOAD THE MOVIEHOME ANDROID APP ( BETA VERSION 0.1)
Welcome to Moviehome.in, the best Bollywood Discussion Forum
home page icon Follow Us

Winners of Question 3

1 like 0 dislike
36 views

Tiger Bhai - 1000 Points (2X)

Mr.9 - 250 Points

King khan - 250 Points

Teams

Deadly Dynamites Reboot - 200 Points

Silent Assassins - 50 Points

Mega Aces - 50 Points

asked Jul 15 by The_Admin Master of Movies (123,493 points)

5 Answers

4 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
i heard the rahman thing in a twinkle khanna interview...spot on indeed haaaah
answered Jul 15 by Tiger bhai Dedicated Movie Follower (22,198 points)
selected Jul 15 by The_Admin
great work .
thank you bhai...
2 like 0 dislike
Congrats @Tiger Bhai player of the day ✌✌✌
answered Jul 15 by Tiger The Movie Conqueror (435,132 points)
2 like 0 dislike
EXCELLENT SIXTH SENSE WORK BRO TIGER BHAI YOU WERE RIGHT
answered Jul 15 by Bhaijaan The Movie Conqueror (318,150 points)
2 like 2 dislike
....jaise apne shikaar ko halaal karne se pehle khilaya pilaya jaata hai waise dead dynamites ke saath ho rh hai aaj.......haHA.......iske niche jo bhi comment karega wo do baap ki aulaad......
answered Jul 15 by Kabir Movie Expert (44,207 points)
Reasons Start hoge Mohan gaandu ki
....matlab tu do baap ki aulaad sabit ho gya aaj....
Aur tu mera beta aaa mere bete
1 like 0 dislike
ddr rockz
answered Jul 15 by Jethalal Master of Movies (252,999 points)
...