First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
Most active Members
this month:
  1. Legend Khan - 936 points
  2. khushal Kumar Arya - 771 points
  3. Suraj bhaijaan - 357 points
  4. Bhaijaan - 352 points
  5. Sammy - 214 points
Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
DOWNLOAD THE MOVIEHOME ANDROID APP ( BETA VERSION 0.1)
Welcome to Moviehome.in, the best Bollywood Discussion Forum
home page icon Follow Us

MHC Season 5 - Week 1 - Question 1 - GUESS THE MOVIES FROM THE FOLLOWING PICTURE CLUES ( ANSWERS UPDATED) [closed]

3 like 0 dislike
61 views

 

 

 

 

ANSWERS

Raanjhanaa

Mother India

Coolie No.1

Kaminey

 

*All users should PM me the answers
*Users are advised to PM the answers only once
* The First 3 Correct Answers will be taken for this question


1000 Points Per Correct Answer for User


100 Points Per Correct Answer For  team

 

 

 

 

closed with the note: DONE
asked Jul 15 by The_Admin Master of Movies (123,493 points)
closed Jul 15 by The_Admin

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
done.......
answered Jul 15 by Tiger bhai Dedicated Movie Follower (22,198 points)
selected Jul 15 by The_Admin
YOU SURE ABOUT THE FIRST OME BRO?
...sendd me also...
GET LOST
0 like 0 dislike
sent . . .
answered Jul 15 by Jethalal Master of Movies (252,999 points)
...